Skip to main content
Video Views/ Send this to your friends and see who gets scared 🤪 #shorts
Send this to your friends and see who gets scared 🤪 #shorts

Send this to your friends and see who gets scared 🤪 #shorts

LIGHTS ARE OFF - Published Jun 8, 2021

684,612,512

Live YouTube-visningsräknare

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Videor

visningar684,612,512
Likes6,962,416
Comments48,645
Like ratio1.02%
KanalerLIGHTS ARE OFF
PublishedJun 8, 2021
Next milestone685M (387.5K to go)

Live YouTube-visningsräknare

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
6,962,416
Comments
48,645
Engagement

1.02%

History gain
0
To 685M
387,488
Published

Jun 8, 2021

Advertisement

Live YouTube-visningsräknare

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Live YouTube-visningsräknare

Send this to your friends and see who gets scared 🤪 #shorts

Embed

Sök valfri YouTube-video och följ visningar, gillningar, kommentarer, milstolpar, embeds och videoanalys i realtid.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/ZvptCPrknP8" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/ZvptCPrknP8

Advertisement

Live YouTube-visningsräknare

This page follows the public YouTube view count for Send this to your friends and see who gets scared 🤪 #shorts by LIGHTS ARE OFF. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Videor

Published
Jun 8, 2021

Description

LIGHTS ARE OFF ® brings nightmares to life with 3D animation! 💀 Follow me on INSTAGRAM: https://www.instagram.com/lights.are.off/ Follow me on TIKTOK: https://www.tiktok.com/@lights.are.off?lang=en Concept by https://www.tiktok.com/@paulmendelson/video/6970318988093967621

FAQ