Skip to main content
Video Views/ This Game Is Wild...
This Game Is Wild...

This Game Is Wild...

MrBeast - Published Nov 12, 2024

775,847,589

Live YouTube-visningsräknare

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Videor

visningar775,847,589
Likes13,847,664
Comments10,550
Like ratio1.78%
KanalerMrBeast
PublishedNov 12, 2024
Next milestone776M (152.4K to go)

Live YouTube-visningsräknare

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
13,847,664
Comments
10,550
Engagement

1.79%

History gain
0
To 776M
152,411
Published

Nov 12, 2024

Advertisement

Live YouTube-visningsräknare

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Live YouTube-visningsräknare

This Game Is Wild...

Embed

Sök valfri YouTube-video och följ visningar, gillningar, kommentarer, milstolpar, embeds och videoanalys i realtid.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/I9mw5UlDyPI" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/I9mw5UlDyPI

Advertisement

Live YouTube-visningsräknare

This page follows the public YouTube view count for This Game Is Wild... by MrBeast. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Videor

Kanaler
MrBeast
Published
Nov 12, 2024

FAQ